Provinciale voetbaluitslagen

Bekijk alle nieuwsberichten »

29-08-2016

1

 

27-08-2016       

19:30 K. LYRA TSV VC HERENTALS 1 - 3
27-08-2016 19:30 KFC DE KEMPEN TL A KFC BRASSCHAAT 2 - 2
27-08-2016 19:30 KFC ANTONIA A KSK BRANDDONK 2 - 1
27-08-2016 20:00 KFC LILLE HEIKANT BERLAAR 2 - 0
28-08-2016 15:00 K. BERG EN DAL VV VERBR. ZWIJNDRECHT 3 - 1
28-08-2016 15:00 FC OPPUURS K.GROEN ROOD KATELIJNE 3 - 1
28-08-2016 15:00 K TERNESSE VV A KSV SCHRIEK 1 - 2
28-08-2016 15:00 SK RAPID LEEST WHITE STAR 1 - 2

3 A

26-08-2016 20:00 K. ZANDHOVENSE SK KFC ANTONIA B 3 - 2
28-08-2016 15:00 KFC BROECHEM K. PUURS EXC. RSK 3 - 0
28-08-2016 15:00 VVH LIPPELO KFC ST. MART. HALLE 0 - 3
28-08-2016 15:00 FC WALEM K.F.C. PUTTE 1 - 0
28-08-2016 15:00 SV AARTSELAAR A KV HOOIKT 2 - 0
28-08-2016 15:00 KFC DUFFEL B K. VS BRANST 0 - 4
28-08-2016 15:00 WILLEBROEKSE SV K. BORSBEEK SP. 2 - 1
28-08-2016 15:00 KESSEL UNITED K. BO BEERZEL FC 1 - 0

3 C

27-08-2016 19:30 KFC MOL FC GIERLE 2 - 0
27-08-2016 19:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA KFC VRIJ ARENDONK 2 - 2
27-08-2016 20:30 KSK KASTERLEE K.FC POPPEL 4 - 0
28-08-2016 15:00 KAC OLEN VC POEDERLEE 1 - 0
28-08-2016 15:00 VV LAAKDAL KSK HERENTALS 2 - 2
28-08-2016 15:00 FC WEZEL SPORT KSK OOSTHOVEN 3 - 1
28-08-2016 15:00 FC ZWANEVEN VERBR.ARENDONK 0 - 5
28-08-2016 15:00 KFC EZAART SP. K. ZWAL. OLMEN 0 - 3

4 A

27-08-2016 19:30 K. NIEUWMOER FC PUTTE SK 1 - 3
27-08-2016 19:30 HORENDONK FC K. BRECHT SK 1 - 1
27-08-2016 20:00 KFC OLYMPIC ESSEN K. HEIBOS SV 1 - 3
27-08-2016 20:00 KVC OOSTMALLE ALBERTA FC SCHILDE 4 - 0
28-08-2016 15:00 EXC. FC ESSEN KSK DONK 0 - 4
28-08-2016 15:00 KSV WILDERT VNA WORTEL 4 - 2
28-08-2016 15:00 ST. JOZEF KFC WECHELDERZANDE 3 - 3
28-08-2016 15:00 KFC BERENDRECHT SP. KVK WESTMALLE 3 - 1

4 D

 

28-08-2016 15:00 KFC EXC. BOUWEL KATELIJNE KFC B 3 - 0
                         
28-08-2016 15:00 KFC GROBBENDONK WIEKEVORST SP. 0 - 2
28-08-2016 15:00 K. NOORDSTAR VV KVC BOOISCHOT 3 - 0
28-08-2016 15:00 KFC HEULTJE SK PEULIS 3 - 3
28-08-2016 15:00 VC RIJMENAM K. RAMSEL FC 1 - 2
28-08-2016 15:00 SV GRASHEIDE BLAUBERG SPORT 3 - 1
28-08-2016 15:00 RAC. WESTMEERBEEK FCM HALLAAR 1 - 3
28-08-2016 15:00 K. IMMER VOORT FC KSK WAVRIA B 2 - 3

 

4 E

 

26-08-2016 18:30 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. B KFC DE KEMPEN TL B 1 - 1
27-08-2016 19:30 KVV RAUW SP. FC ROSSELAAR HULSEN 3 - 1
28-08-2016 15:00 KFC EXC. VORST VV MLK. LICHTAART 3 - 0
28-08-2016 15:00 KFC FLANDRIA KFC ZAMMEL 0 - 2
28-08-2016 15:00 FC NETEZONEN FC PUNT-LARUM 6 - 0
28-08-2016 15:00 SK ACHTER OLEN K. HIH TURNHOUT 1 - 1
28-08-2016 15:00 KFC TONGERLO OOSTERZONEN B 1 - 5
28-08-2016 15:00 KFC VERBR. ALBERTA K. BLAUWV. OEVEL 1 - 2